Concours

HORAIRES SAMEDI 1er AVRIL 2017 - CARRIERE A

NomChevalNom cavalierPrénom cavalierHoraires
DR-C. Clas.
Poneys 4 ans
préliminaire
DAENERYS D AVENMERIC MARION 12H40
DR- C. Clas.
Poneys 6 ans
préliminaire
LARS BBECARTSOPHIE 12H30
DR - CL 1ère
Année rep préliminaire
DIDAM DECANDIELOUSTAUDLEO13H30
DR - Amateur Elite PréliminaireARTISTO WPORTEJOIEMathis18H09
DR -CL 1ère
Année rep
préliminaire
IVANPORTEJOIELANA13H40
DR-CL 1ère
Année rep
préliminaire
CAYENNE DE DIANEDUCROTFREDERIC 13H50
DR-CL 1ère
Année rep
préliminaire
CHARMEUR DE LAUBOISRENAUDCHARLES EDOUARD14H00
DR-CL
2ème année
rep préliminaire
BAD BOY DE LA SEUDREHUSSON NADINE 14H10
DR-CL
2ème année
rep préliminaire
CADANCE LA TREMBLEEBEAUTE SOPHIE 14H20
DR-CL
3ème année
rep préliminaire
BRETZEL DES FEERIESTOUZARDPEGGY14H40
DR-CL
3ème année
rep préliminaire
BALADIN DU COUDRATDUCROT FREDERIC14H50
DR-CL
3ème année
rep préliminaire
BURBERRY D ESPOIRPORTEJOIEMATHIS15H00
DR-CL
3ème année
rep préliminaire
BOOS DES GACHOTS RENAUDCHARLES EDOUARD15H10
DR-Rep.
Préliminaire
4 ans
DARLING DE LAUBOISRENAUDCHARLES EDOUARD12H00
DR- Rep.
Préliminaire
4ans
DJINFIZZ DES FERRIESTOUZARDPEGGY12H10
DR- Rep.
Préliminaire
4ans
IGORSANDREARTHUR12H20
DR- Rep.
Préliminaire
4ans
DARK TEMPTATIONRENAUDCHARLES EDOUARD15H50
DR- Rep.
Préliminaire
5ans
CARAMBAR DES FEERIESRENAUDCHARLES EDOUARD12H50
DR- Rep.
Préliminaire
5ans
FURST ROMEOSCHUCHARDANTONIN13H00
AMATEUR
ELITE PREL
WHO'S WHOCONVERSMARION15H30
AMATEUR
ELITE PREL
ZOCRAATPORTEJOIELANA15H38
PRO 1 PREL - PREPAULTRABAKSHEEVAOLGA16H30
PRO 1 PREL - PREPAQUETZAL DES GACHOTSAVRILJEAN CLAUDE16H40
AMATEUR 1 - PRELLOUCKARENAUDCHARLES EDOUARD16H50
AMATEUR 1 - PRELDON JOHNSON DU LOINGDUCROTFREDERIC16H58
AMATEUR 2 - PRELCASTIZO GOMBAKSHEEVAOLGA17H10
AMATEUR 2 - PRELVEGASBERTHIOUANGELIQUE17H17
AMATEUR 2 - PRELDIOR J'ADOREMARCHANDJEAN JACQUES17H24
AMATEUR 2 - PRELCOCAGRANTAPORTEJOIELANA17H31
AMATEUR 2 - PRELKARWELLQUAGLIOLAURA17H38
AMATEUR 2 IMP B - PREPAAZARIRENAUDCHARLES EDOUARD18H00

HORAIRES SAMEDI 1er AVRIL 2017 - CARRIERE B

NomChevalNom cavalierPrénom cavalierHoraires
AMAT 1 IMP
A-PREPA
UBLADIROUXBARBARA12H00
AMAT 3 IMP
A-PREPA
MACHIAVELHURTAULTLEA12H08
AMAT 3 IMP
A-PREPA
OUESSANEFAGUETCINDY12H15
AMAT 3 IMP
A-PREPA
SINBAD D'ARNONDEBBAGHSARAH12H22
AMAT 3 IMP
A-PREPA
BURBERRY D'ESPOIRMAILHACANAIS12H29
AMAT 2 IMP
A-PREPA
WOODYHOBE JOUBERTISABELLE12H36
AMAT 1 IMP
A-PREPA
DIOR J'ADOREMARCHANDJEAN JACQUES12H43
AMAT 1 IMP
A-PREPA
UBLADIROUXBARBARA12H51
AMAT ELITE
IMP B - PREPA
WALK OF FAMECROUAILMORGANE12H59
AMAT 3 IMP
A-PREPA
MACHIAVELHURTAULTLEA13H07
AMAT 3 IMP
A-PREPA
BOOS DES GACHOTSALIMONDODENIS13H14
AMAT 3 IMP
A-PREPA
OUESSANEFAGUETCINDY13H21
AMAT 3 IMP
A-PREPA
JADE APUIHOUEJOHANNA13H28
PONEY 2 C
GD PRIX
NEPTUNENORMANDAMÉLIE14H00
CLUB 1 - PRELQUOTIGNA C DE NESLEGUILLAUMEMARI CHRISTINE14H07
PONEY 3 - CCEPETARDGUYARDSARAH14H14
CLUB3 - PRELCADANS LOUSTAUDLEO14H21
CLUB 3 - GRAND PRIXIGOR NP DEBBAGHSARAH14H28
CLUB 3 - GRAND PRIXCADANSLOUSTAUDLEO14H35
AS PONEY 1 - GRAND PRIXOPHELIABILLY BEAUTÉLAURE14H42
CLUB ELITE - GRAND PRIXQUOTIGNA C DE NESLEGUILLAUMEMARIE CHRISTINE14H49
PONEY 2 - GRAND PRIXNEPTUNENORMANDAMÉLIE14H56
PONEY 2 - GRAND PRIXLUTMARS'JOYCONNETABLECOLINE15H03
AMAT 3 - PRELCADANSRENAUDOMARION17H30
AMAT 3 - PRELMACHIAVELHURTAULTLEA17H37
AMAT 3 - PRELSWING D'ALLICHAMPS - EDJVALLATAURÉLIE17H44

HORAIRES DIMANCHE 2 AVRIL 2017 - CARRIERE A

NomChevalNom cavalierPrénom cavalierHoraires
DR-C. Clas. Poneys 6 ans finale LARS BBECARTSOPHIE8H30
DR -CL 1ère année rep finaleCAYENNE DE DIANEDUCROTFREDERIC9H40
DR -CL 1ère année rep finaleDIDAM DECANDIELOUSTAUDLEO9H50
DR -CL 1ère année rep finaleIVANPORTEFOIELANA10H00
DR -CL 1ère année rep finaleCHARMEUR DE L'AUBOISRENAUDCHARLES EDOUARD10H10
DR -CL 2ère année rep finaleCADANCE LA TREMBLÉEBEAUTÉSOPHIE8H40
DR -CL 2ère année rep finaleBAD BOY DE LA SEUDREHUSSONNADINE8H50
DR -CL 3ère année rep finaleBURBERRY D'ESPORPORTEJOIEMATHIS10H20
DR -CL 3ère année rep finaleBALADIN DU COUDRAY DUCROTFREDERIC10H30
DR -CL 3ère année rep finaleBRETZEL DES FEERIESTOUZARDPEGGY10H40
DR -CL 3ère année rep finaleBDOS DES GACHOTSRENAUDCHARLES EDOUARD10H50
DR-Rep.
Finale 4 ans
DARLING DE L'AUBOISRENAUDCHARLES EDOUARD8H00
DR-Rep.
Finale 4 ans
DJINFIZZ DES FEERIESTOUZARDPEGGY8H10
DR-Rep.
Finale 4 ans
IGORSANDREARTHUR8H20
DR-Rep.
Finale 4 ans
DARK TEMPTATIONRENAUDCHARLES EDOUARD11H20
DR-Rep.
Finale 5 ans
FURST ROMESCHUCHARD ANTONIN9H00
DR - RÉP. FINALE 5 ANSCARAMBAR DES FEERIESRENAUDCHARLES EDOUARD9H10
AMATEUR ELITE - GRAND PRIXZOCRAATPORTEJOIELANA11H35
AMATEUR ELITE - GRAND PRIXZODANALE CLOITREEMMANUEL11H43
AMATEUR 1 - GRAND PRIXDON JOHNSON DU LOINGDUCROTFRÉDÉRIC13H30
AMATEUR 1 - GRAND PRIXDANZIG WRENAUDCHARLES EDOUARD13H38
AMATEUR 1 - GRAND PRIXWALK OF TIMECROUAILMORGANE13H46
AMATEUR 2 - GRAND PRIXCOCAGRANTAPORTEJOIELANA14H00
AMATEUR 2 - GRAND PRIXLAUREL DU BOURGFOUGEROUSSEJUSTINE14H08
AMATEUR 2 - GRAND PRIXWOODYHOBE JOUBERTISABELLE14H16
AMATEUR 2 - GRAND PRIXVEGASBERTHOUANGÉLIQUE14H24
AMATEUR 2 - GRAND PRIXORION DE MAILASNESTÉPHANE14H32
AMATEUR 3 - GRAND PRIXOSERA TELLE CHAMPEIXJOUANAUDLISE14H50
AMATEUR 3 - GRAND PRIXSWING D'ALLICHAMPS - EDJVALLATAURÉLIE14H58
AMATEUR 3 - GRAND PRIXCADANSRENAUDOMARION15H06
AMATEUR 3 - GRAND PRIXNEPTUNE DES AIRESBILLYMARC15H14
CLUB 2 - GRAND PRIXSISSI DE LANDELLEKOSCIELNYDENYSE16H00
CLUB 2 - GRAND PRIXULISE D'IDÉALEGIZARDMANON16H07
CLUB 2 - GRAND PRIXALBUSS DES SOLIESTERRIERFLORIANE16H14
CLUB 2 - GRAND PRIXNEPTUNE DE SOLISJOUYMURIELLE16H21
CLUB 3 - GRAND PRIXLUCINE DE SOLISCAQUINEAU MARINE16H30
CLUB 3 - GRAND PRIXTHOR DE SOLISDURANTHONGAELLE16H38
CLUB 3 - GRAND PRIXDORETTECELLUCCILUCIE16H46
CLUB 3 - GRAND PRIXCADANSLOUSTAUDLÉO16H54
CLUB 3 - GRAND PRIXSLANGENBUR G S BENNY MANONMARTIN17H02
CLUB 3 - GRAND PRIXIGOR NPDEBBAGHSARAH17H25
CLUB 3 - GRAND PRIXSAPHIR DE FONTLANDMAILLETSOIZIC17H32
CLUB 3 - GRAND PRIXPRINCEPEREZAMY17H39
CLUB 3 - GRAND PRIXLUCINE DE SOLIESCAQUINEAUAMBRE17H46
CLUB 3 - GRAND PRIXNEPTUNE DE SOLIESJOUYMURIELLE17H53
CLUB 1 - GRAND PRIXQUOTIGNAC DE NESLE GUILLAUMEMARIE CHRISTINE18H00
CLUB 1 - GRAND PRIXSUNNY DE L ARDENTE LAMBERTSARAH18H07
CLUB 1 - GRAND PRIXMYOSACNOGUEIRAMARION18H14

HORAIRES DIMANCHE 2 AVRIL 2017 - CARRIERE B

NomChevalNom cavalierPrénom cavalierHoraires
AMAT 3 IMP - B-PREPABOOS DES GACHOTS ALIMONDODENIS9H00
AMAT 3 IMP - B-PREPABURBERRY D'ESPOIR MAILHACANAIS9H07
AMAT 3 IMP - B-PREPASINBAD D'ARNON DEBBACHSARAH9H14
AMAT 3 IMP - B-PREPASCARABELLE DE BUSSY BRILLANTLAURENCE9H21
AMAT 3 IMP - B-PREPAUNALGO DE ST BAUDIERE LASNESTÉPHANE9H28
AMAT 3 IMP - B-PREPAWHISKY EL KEHIRELF BEAUFILSGABRIELLE9H35
AMAT 3 CCEASIMBONANGA MALO CHAUMEREUILJULIE9H42
AMAT 3 CCESAN QU KAI MALODURANDMAITÉ9H50
AMAT 1 IMP B-PREPALAUREL DU BOURG FOUGEROUSSEJUSTINE9H58
AMAT 1 IMP B-PREPAPINDEPISTAUPINAMÉLIE10H06
AMAT 1 CCEVITORDJIA DES ERABLESMERICMARION10H30
AMAT 1 CCEUP DE LA GRANGE CHAUMEREUILJULIE10H38
AMAT 3 IMP A-PREPASWANN DE SERIPHEEZACHARIAS LE BOUC CLAUDE10H46
AMAT 3 IMP A-PREPAUDDIE DU TEMPLECHOVETJEANNETTE10H53
AMAT 3 IMP A-PREPAATLAS DE SOLIES ROUXMICHELE11H00
AMAT 3 IMP A-PREPAALTER EGO DES BRUMESSUDRESHANNEN11H07
AMAT 3 IMP A-PREPAWILLBADRASCÉCILE11H14
AMAT 3 IMP A-PREPARUBENS DE LA JOIGNESEROUXOCÉANE11H21
AMAT 3 IMP A-PREPAVARENNES DE LA RUAZ DUCROTFRÉDÉRIC11H28
AMAT 2 IMP A-PREPAORFEU NEGRONICOLLEVINCENT13H30
AMAT 2 IMP A-PREPANEPTUNE DES AIRES BILLYMARC13H38
AMAT 2 IMP A-PREPAULTRA DE VIRYFAUTRIÈREMATTHIEU13H46
AMAT 2 IMP A-PREPAFANTAISYMAYERALEXIA13H54
AMAT 2 IMP A-PREPAUROX DE KERNE ROUXMICHELE14H02
AMAT 2 PREL - MCISAFRANBADRASCÉCILE14H10
AMAT 2 IMP A-PREPAKARWELL QUAGLIOLAURA14H18
AMAT 2 IMP A-PREPAVARENNES DE LA RUAZ DUCROTFRÉDÉRIC14H26
AMAT 2 IMP A-PREPAORFEU NEGRONICOLLEVINCENT14H34
CLUB 1 - PRELSISI DE LANDELLEKOSCIELNYDENYSE14H52
PONEY 2 D - GRAND PRIX LUTMARSJOY CONNETABLECOLINE14H59
PONEY 2 D - GRAND PRIX BONI MGIGOTLIVIA15H06
PONEY 2 D - GRAND PRIX NEPTUNENORMANDAMÉLIE15H13
PONEY 2 D - GRAND PRIX SLANGENBURGS BENNY JEANNESSONMARION15H20
CLUB 3 - PRELLUCINE DES SOLIESCAQUINEAUAMBRE15H27
CLUB 3 - PRELPRINCEPEREZAMY15H33
CLUB 3 - PRELCADANSLOUSTAUDLÉO15H40
AS PONEY 1 - GRAND PRIX CHP REG
GRAND ELITE - GRAND PRIX - CHP REG
GRAND ELITE - GRAND PRIX - CHP REG
GRAND ELITE - GRAND PRIX - CHP REG
PONEY 2 - GRAND PRIX - CHP REG
F
DPJEPS18H07
DPJEPS18H14